Incense Oil

This oil is used to calm tensions but also in the event of a drop in morale. It is also known as purifying and helps to release the respiratory sphere and stimulate the body. Encense Oil is used in Natural Cosmetics for:

  • Well-being: Skin healing, anti-inflammatory and stimulating immune defenses.
  • Beauty: Repairing and Regenerating.

Sorry for the inconvenience.

Découvrez notre gamme de produits cosmétiques naturels et certifiés bio.

Search again what you are looking for